Atthaphan Phunsawat named ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 2’

Atthaphan Phunsawat named ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 2’. SEE ALSO: Copter Panuwat was the winner of ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 1’ The first place on the list goes to a talented actor Atthaphan Phunsawat who collected total votes of 580,109 votes. Followed by […] The post Atthaphan Phunsawat named ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 2’ appeared first on Thai Update.

Atthaphan Phunsawat named ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 2’
14March

Atthaphan Phunsawat named ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 2’

Atthaphan Phunsawat named ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 2’.

SEE ALSO: Copter Panuwat was the winner of ‘The Most Favorite Thai BL actor of 2021 – Group 1’

The first place on the list goes to a talented actor Atthaphan Phunsawat who collected total votes of 580,109 votes.

Followed by a young actor Up Poompat who received 500,890 votes.

Ranked #3 on the list is a multi-talented actor Saint Suppapong who got total votes of 207,374.

The fourth and fifth places are Gulf Kanawut and Win Metawin with 162,958 and 105,110 votes.

Let’s check out the list of the top 10 Thai BL actors below:

NumberCelebritiesPoll 1Poll 2Votes
1Gun Atthaphan191,939388,170580,109
2Up Poompat327,622173,268500,890
3Saint Suppapong178,54228,832207,374
4Gulf Kanawut155,2287,730162,958
5Win Metawin99,1115,999105,110
6Fluke Natouch61,95029,21691,166
7War Wanarat67,9434,12072,063
8Tee Thanapon40,4695,61446,083
9Plan Rathavit34,25710,35844,615
10Bas Suradet29,6111,69031,301

Congratulations to all actors on the list above.

Post Views: 2,730

Related Posts